"Babe of the Whatever"

Thandie Newton (Issue 20, March 1999)

Photo Gallery 1
Photo Gallery 2

Warning!: Clicking on one of the above links will bring you to a page with pictures of an extremely beautiful woman in various states of dress! If you are offended by, or are not looking for images of an extremely sexy, voluptuous woman who is completely comfortable with her body then do not click on one of the above links (of course, these galleries are meant for informational purposes only. If you are caught using them in any other way, it will be noted and put into your permanent record. How silly is this warning?)!

Date of Birth and Location: 6 November 1972, Zambia

Birth name: Thandiwe Newton

Actress - filmography (2000s) (1990s)